Zeus Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521997888858
Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Alejandro El Toro San Paolo Boy 005511949066337
Douglas Bueno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531996768899
Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Indio San Paolo Boy 005511985525066
Igor Gaucho San Paolo Boy 005511995420753












