Rodrigo Ferraz Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521968492430
Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Thommas Lesser San Paolo Boy 005511952489682
Lucas Belo Horizonte Boy 005531981129595
Nando San Paolo Boy 005511963618899
Diogo Souza Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521998647174
Fernando Feira De Santana Boy 005571991208736












