Bryan Bueno San Paolo Boy 005511974222424
Diogo Souza Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521998647174
Italo São Luís Boy 00559891923841
Douglas Bueno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531996768899
Adryan Moreno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531992538069
Thor Cavalao Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521967512206
Thomas Miguel San Paolo Boy 005511958283288












